Page 9 - Memoria_CNC_2016
P. 9

CÁMARA NACIONAL                                                                                                                                                                  Memoria Institucional 2016
                       DE COMERCIO



                                                                                                                                                            PAST PRESIDENTES       GESTIÓN
                                                                                                                                                            Oscar Alberto Calle Rojas             (2010-2013)
                 DIRECTORIO                                                                                                                                 Guillermo Morales Fernandez            (1994-1998)(2001-2010)
                 2016 - 2017                                                                                                                                Alejandro Yaffar de la Barra            (1998-2001)

                                                                                                                                                                                           (1991-1994)

                                                                                                                                                            Carlos Tadic Calvo
                                                                                                                                                            Daniel Paz Pacheco               (1987-1991)
                                                                                                                                                            Oswaldo Irusta Méndez              (1984-1987)
                                                                                                                                                            Marcelo Pérez Monasterios            (1973-1975)
                 SOCIOS INDIVIDUALES                                                                                                                        Hugo Villegas Lunas               (1968-1972) (†)
                 TITULARES                  ALTERNO                  EMPRESA

                 Ibo Blazicevic Rojas                                          Juan Pablo Aalvarez Rocabado                            1ra. Cat. -  CERVECERÍA BOLIVIANA NACIONAL S.A.
                 Adolfo  Boyerman Galvan                                       María Ángela Esther Iturralde                              1ra. Cat. -  COMPAÑÍA DE SEGUROS Y
                                                                               REASEGUROS FORTALEZA S.A.
                 José Eduardo Romero Frías             Alberto Guzmán del Carpio                       1ra. Cat. - BELMED LTDA. / WELLA BOLIVIA   CAMARAS / ASOCIACIONES SECTORIALES
                 Cristian Zambrana Calderón             Juan José Cruz Medina                      1ra. Cat. - LUZAM S.R.L.                   DIRECTOR TITULAR      DIRECTOR ALTERNO       INSTITUCIÓN
                 Augusto Sánchez Valle               Leonardo Sánchez de Ferrari                      2da. Cat. - PACIFIC TRADING ORGANIZATIVO  Oscar Medina Ramallo                                      ASOC. DE REPRESENTANTES, IMPORT.Y  DISTRIB. DE
                                                                                “PACTO S.R.L.”                                                                                                            FARMACOS “ASOFAR”
                 Fernando Cáceres Pacheco             Alfredo Vidaurre Gallardo                      2a. Cat. - CREDITO PARA AUTOEMPLEO S.A.  José Melgar Quevedo                                         CAMARA NACIONAL EMPRESARIOS
                 Lukas Abendroth Spies              Eduardo Domingez                        2a. Cat. - ABENDROTH INTERNACIONAL                                                                            CINEMATOGRAFICOS
                                                                               COMERCIAL E INDUSTRIAL S.A.                                    Maria Antonieta Ortuño                                      ASOCIACIÓN BOLIVIANA DE AGENCIAS DE VIAJES
                 Rolando Kempff Bacigalup             Julio Cusicanqui Lazarte                      2a. Cat. - BOLIVIANA DE BIENES RAÍCES BBR S.A.                                                        Y TURISMO - ABAVYT LA PAZ
                 Jhonny Rivas Peredo               Eva María Landivar Melgar                      3a. Cat. - COMPUMEDIC S.R.L.                Yara Duhamel Rojas               Carlos Marin Peñaranda                     ASOCIACIÓN BOLIVIANA DE AGENCIAS DE VIAJE Y
                 Jaime Ascarrunz Eduardo             Miguel Augusto Saldías Salazar                     3a. Cat. - USOA S.R.L. IMPORT EXPORT                                                              TURISMO - ABAVYT
                 Douglas Ascarrunz Eduardo            Douglas Ascarrunz Aramayo                      3ra. Cat. - EMPRESA CONSTRUCTORA TAURO S.R.L.  Luis Claure Aliaga               Alejandro Encinas Santalla                        ASOCIACIÓN DE IMPORTADORES Y FABRICANTES DE
                 Mario Paredes Vargas               Hector Bustillos Toro                        3a. Cat. - COMPAÑÍA GENERAL INDUSTRIAL   LTDA - CGI                                                      DISPOSITIVOS MEDICOS
                 Carlos Daza Leyton                Luis Rojas Paz Soldan                       4a. Cat. - SCHARFF BOLIVIA S.R.L.              Luis Orlando Encinas Valenzuela                             CÁMARA AUTOMOTOR BOLIVIANA
                 Luis Arturo Frando Soliz                                         Glenda E. Moscoso GarcíaA                                  4a. Cat. - ATLANTIC GROUP-VOIPMINUTES  Carlos Ostermann Stumpff                              CÁMARA BOLIVIANA DEL LIBRO
                                                                               TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A.                                        Rene Mariaca Daza              Helga Cisneros                        CÁMARA DE HOTELERÍA DE LA PAZ
                 René Javier Rojas Rojas              Miguel A. Callac Vega                       4a. Cat. - MARKETING BOLIVIA S.R.L. PROLIMPIO   Luis Antonio Ampuero Ramos           Jorge Fernández Altamirano                    CÁMARA BOLIVIANA DE HOTELERÍA
                 Jorge Suxo Iturry                Gerardo Polo Muñoz                       4a. Cat. - CONSULTORES DE SEGUROS S.A.             Ramón Jiménez Stull              Jacqueline Rodríguez Gumucio                 INTERNATIONAL AIR TRANSPORT ASSOCIATION
                 Rafael Ortiz Narvarte               Blanca Elena Narvarte de Ortiz                      5a. Cat. -  SKORPIOS CARGO Y HANDLING S.R.L.
                 Javier Gustavo Monasterios V.             Ricardo Alvaro Monasterios V.                      5a. Cat. -  UNIVERSITAS S.R.L.
                 René Antonio Molina Sandoval            Ramiro José Espinoza López                      5a. Cat. -  COMOL IMP. EXP. S.R.L.
                 Mauricio  Hinojosa Dorado                                     5a. Cat. -  HMC EQUIPMENT PARTS S.R.L.





                                                          16                                                                                                                          17
   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14